№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 923 | САХНОВ КЛОЧКОВ | ИГОРЬ САВЕЛИЙ | 2007 2008 | 1ю 1ю | г. Москва - Коломнин Дмитрий г. Москва - Коломнин Дмитрий | 12:20:00 |
2 | 924 | ПОЛЕГАЕВ РЕБАЙНС | АЛЕКСАНДР РОМАН | 2007 2007 | 2ю 1ю | г. Москва - Коломнин Дмитрий г. Москва - Коломнин Дмитрий | 12:20:00 |
3 | 925 | АЛЕШЕЧКИН ПАРФЕНОВ | КОНСТАНТИН СЕРГЕЙ | 2008 2008 | 1ю 1ю | Московская обл. - Глухова Валери Московская обл. - Глухова Валери | 12:20:00 |
4 | 926 | ЛАВРУХИН ЦАРЕВ | ИЛЬЯ МИХАИЛ | 2008 2008 | 2ю 1ю | г. Москва - Коломнин Дмитрий г. Москва - Коломнин Дмитрий | 12:20:00 |
5 | 927 | МАЗИН ПРОЦЕНКО | ИГОРЬ СЕРГЕЙ | 2007 2008 | 1ю 1ю | г. Москва - Bannikova Elena г. Москва - Bannikova Elena | 12:20:00 |
6 | 928 | ХАНДАРОВ БУМАГИН | СЕРАФИМ ТИМОФЕЙ | 2008 2007 | 3ю | Московская обл. - Мендель Владим Саратовская обл. - Sportclass St | 12:20:00 |
7 | 929 | ФИЛОНОВ МАЛЫГИН | ИВАН МАКСИМ | 2007 2008 | 1ю 1ю | Воронежская обл. - Смородинова Н Воронежская обл. - Малыгин Алекс | 12:20:00 |
8 | 930 | КЕЛЬПШ АРВАЧЕВ | КИРИЛЛ МИХАИЛ | 2007 2007 | 2ю 2ю | г. Москва - Елфимов Борис г. Москва - Елфимов Борис | 12:20:00 |
9 | 931 | АФАНАСЬЕВ ЕРМИН | МИХАИЛ АНДРЕЙ | 2007 2007 | 1ю 2ю | г. Москва - Марычева Алевтина г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ | 12:20:00 |
10 | 932 | КУБАРЕВ НИКОЛИЧ | ЕГОР НИКИТА | 2007 2007 | 2ю | г. Москва - Минакова Екатерина г. Москва - Минакова Екатерина | 12:20:00 |
11 | 933 | ТРИФИЛЕНКОВ КУНИН | ПАВЕЛ ГРИГОРИЙ | 2007 2008 | 1ю 2ю | г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ | 12:20:00 |
12 | 934 | ПОДЫМОВ СТЕПАНОВ | БОРИСЛАВ ИГОРЬ | 2008 2008 | 3ю 2ю | г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ | 12:20:00 |
13 | 935 | САЛАМАТОВ САЛАМАТОВ | АЛЕКСЕЙ ДМИТРИЙ | 2007 2008 | 1ю 1ю | г. Москва - Картвелишвили Андрей г. Москва - Картвелишвили Андрей | 12:20:00 |
14 | 936 | ФАДЕЕВ СОКОЛОВ | АНТОН АРТЕМ | 2007 2007 | 1ю 1ю | г. Москва - Елфимов Борис г. Москва - Елфимов Борис | 12:20:00 |
15 | 937 | ФЁДОРОВ ЕГОРОВ | АНТОН ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 2008 2008 | 2ю 1ю | г. Санкт-Петербург - Егоров Андр г. Санкт-Петербург - Егоров Андр | 12:20:00 |
16 | 938 | ХЛУДНЕВ ИЩЕНКО | КИРИЛЛ ФЕДОР | 2008 2008 | 1ю 1ю | Воронежская обл. - Малыгин Алекс Воронежская обл. - Малыгин Алекс | 12:20:00 |
17 | 939 | СЕНАТОРОВ СЕРДЮКОВ | АРСЕНИЙ ТИМОФЕЙ | 2007 2007 | 1ю 2ю | г. Москва - Чижов Валентин г. Москва - Картвелишвили Андрей | 12:20:00 |
18 | 940 | ТЮРИН ГУРОВ | ИЛЬЯ КИРИЛЛ | 2008 2007 | 2ю 3ю | г. Москва - Чижов Валентин г. Москва - Чижов Валентин | 12:20:00 |
19 | 941 | АЛФЕРОВ | ВИКТОР | 2008 | 3ю | г. Москва - Bannikova Elena | 12:20:00 |
20 | 942 | ГНАТЮК | АРТЁМ | 2008 | 3ю | Луганская обл. - Данько Евгений | 12:20:00 |
21 | 943 | РАССОЛОВ | СЕРГЕЙ | 2007 | 3ю | г. Санкт-Петербург - Егоров Андр | 12:20:00 |
22 | 944 | МЕЛЬНИКОВ | НИКОЛАЙ | 2008 | 1ю | г. Москва - Грибанова Татьяна | 12:20:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 13 | МАКСИКОВА АРХИПОВА | АГАФЬЯ ОЛЕСЯ | 2007 2008 | 1ю 2ю | г. Москва - Rebrova Katja г. Москва - Архипова Наталья | 12:30:00 |
2 | 14 | ВИХРЕВА ЗЕЗИНА | АЛИНА АЛИСА | 2007 2007 | 3ю 3ю | Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се | 12:30:00 |
3 | 15 | КАРАВАЕВА ТЮЛЯЕВА | ОЛЕСЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ | 2007 2008 | 1ю 3ю | Московская обл. - Мендель Владим Московская обл. - Глухова Валери | 12:30:00 |
4 | 16 | КОЛОМНИНА ГАВРИКОВА | АЛЁНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 2008 2007 | 1ю 2ю | г. Москва - Коломнин Дмитрий г. Москва - Коломнин Дмитрий | 12:30:00 |
5 | 17 | КУКЛЕВА КУКЛЕВА | АНАСТАСИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА | 2008 2008 | 2ю 2ю | г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ | 12:30:00 |
6 | 18 | СЫСОЕВА КОПЫЛОВА | СВЕТЛАНА ПОЛИНА | 2008 2007 | 3ю 2ю | г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ | 12:30:00 |
7 | 19 | КОВАЛЕНКО ПОЛЯКОВА | БОГДАНА ЕКАТЕРИНА | 2008 2007 | 2ю 2ю | Луганская обл. - Данько Евгений Луганская обл. - Данько Евгений | 12:30:00 |
8 | 20 | ТАЙМАНОВА ТЕРЕХОВА | СВЕТЛАНА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 2007 2007 | 1ю 1ю | г. Москва - Rebrova Katja г. Москва - Rebrova Katja | 12:30:00 |
9 | 21 | САЗЫКИНА КИНЯКИНА | СОФИЯ АННА | 2007 2007 | 2ю 2ю | г. Москва - Zherdev Vladimir г. Москва - Zherdev Vladimir | 12:30:00 |
10 | 22 | МЯКИНЕН ЖИРИНА | ВИКТОРИЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА | 2007 2007 | 1ю 1ю | Респ. Карелия - Matveev Valdemar Респ. Карелия - Matveev Valdemar | 12:30:00 |
11 | 23 | ОЛЕЙНИЧЕНКОВА СТРУННИКОВА | СВЕТЛАНА ДАРЬЯ | 2008 2007 | 1ю 2ю | Московская обл. - Петрова Елена Московская обл. - Мендель Владим | 12:30:00 |
12 | 24 | АБРОСИМОВА ПОГРОМСКАЯ | МАРЬЯНА ЮЛИЯ | 2007 2007 | 1ю 1ю | г. Москва - Зотова Светлана г. Москва - Bannikova Elena | 12:30:00 |
13 | 25 | МУХИТДИНОВА | СОФИЯ | 2007 | 3ю | Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се | 12:30:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 901 | ДЕДУСЕНКО ПРИХОДЬКО | ПАВЕЛ МАКСИМ | 2006 2006 | 1ю 1ю | Воронежская обл. - Харченко Алек Воронежская обл. - Харченко Алек | 12:20:00 |
2 | 902 | РЫБАКОВ ЧЕРТКОВ | ИЛЬЯ ФЁДОР | 2006 2006 | 1ю 1ю | г. Москва - Наумов Павел г. Москва - Наумов Павел | 12:20:00 |
3 | 903 | ХРОБОСТОВ ЛУПИН | ЛЕВ МАКСИМ | 2006 2006 | 1ю 1ю | г. Москва - Наумов Павел г. Москва - Наумов Павел | 12:20:00 |
4 | 904 | ПАВЛИКОВ ГРИБАНОВ | ПЁТР ФЕДОР | 2006 2006 | 1р 1ю | г. Москва - Rebrova Katja г. Москва - Грибанова Татьяна | 12:20:00 |
5 | 905 | ЦЫБАКОВ МАРКОВ | ВЛАДИСЛАВ АНДРЕЙ | 2006 2006 | 1ю 1ю | Воронежская обл. - Смородинова Н Воронежская обл. - Смородинова Н | 12:20:00 |
6 | 906 | КЛЮКИН БАБИНКОВ | АЛЕКСАНДР СЕМЕН | 2006 2006 | 1ю 1ю | г. Москва - Наумов Павел г. Москва - Наумов Павел | 12:20:00 |
7 | 907 | СОРОКИН БАРАБАНОВ | ИВАН ФЁДОР | 2006 2006 | 3ю 2ю | Ульяновская обл. - Лукьянова Оль Ульяновская обл. - Лукьянова Оль | 12:20:00 |
8 | 908 | МИХАЙЛОВ МАРТЫНОВ | ЕГОР АКИМ | 2006 2006 | 1ю 1ю | г. Москва - Наумов Павел г. Москва - Наумов Павел | 12:20:00 |
9 | 909 | РЕЗНИК ЗЫКОВ | ВИТАЛИЙ СЕРГЕЙ | 2006 2006 | 3ю 2ю | г. Москва - Nemchenko Elena г. Москва - Nemchenko Elena | 12:20:00 |
10 | 910 | БАБЫШКИН СИМОНОВ | ЕВГЕНИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР | 2006 2006 | 2ю 1ю | Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина | 12:20:00 |
11 | 911 | АНИСИМОВ МЯЛЬДЗИН | ГРИГОРИЙ АНАТОЛИЙ | 2006 2006 | 3р 1ю | г. Москва - Данильченкова Ольга г. Москва - Елфимов Борис | 12:20:00 |
12 | 912 | АСАНИДЗЕ КУЧЕРЯВЫЙ | МИРОСЛАВ АЛЕКСАНДР | 2006 2006 | 2ю 1ю | Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина | 12:20:00 |
13 | 913 | СТЕПАНОВ ЮРЧУК | НИКОЛАЙ АНДРЕЙ | 2006 2006 | 1ю 1ю | г. Москва - Bannikova Elena г. Москва - Bannikova Elena | 12:20:00 |
14 | 914 | ЕРМАКОВ ИСАКОВ | ОЛЕГ ЕГОР | 2006 2006 | 1ю 1ю | Ульяновская обл. - Лукьянова Оль Ульяновская обл. - Лукьянова Оль | 12:20:00 |
15 | 915 | МАРТЫНОВ СТЕПАНОВ | СЕРАФИМ АНТОН | 2006 2006 | 2ю 2ю | г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ | 12:20:00 |
16 | 916 | ВАЛИТОВ МАКСИМОВ | РАМИЛЬ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 2006 2006 | 2ю 1ю | Ульяновская обл. - Лукьянова Оль Ульяновская обл. - Лукьянова Оль | 12:20:00 |
17 | 917 | ДАВЫДОВ ИСАЕВ | АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 2006 2006 | 1ю 1ю | Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина | 12:20:00 |
18 | 918 | ЕЛИСЕЕВ СОТНИКОВ | ИВАН ДМИТРИЙ | 2006 2006 | 1ю 1ю | Воронежская обл. - Харченко Алек Воронежская обл. - Харченко Алек | 12:20:00 |
19 | 919 | ХОЛОМЕЕВ ЕНАЛЬСКИЙ | МАКСИМ АНДРЕЙ | 2006 2006 | 3р 3р | Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина | 12:20:00 |
20 | 920 | СОКОЛОВ ГУДКОВ | ЕГОР МАКСИМ | 2006 2006 | 3р 2р | г. Москва - Зотова Светлана г. Москва - Архипова Наталья | 12:20:00 |
21 | 921 | ШУМСКИЙ | ДЕНИС | 2006 | 2ю | г. Москва - Минакова Екатерина | 12:20:00 |
22 | 922 | АЛОВ | СЕРГЕЙ | 2006 | 2ю | Респ. Карелия - Matveev Valdemar | 12:20:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 1 | ИВЛИЕВА ПУЗАКОВА | ИРИНА КСЕНИЯ | 2006 2006 | 1ю 1ю | г. Москва - Митерёв Егор г. Москва - Марычева Алевтина | 12:30:00 |
2 | 2 | СЕРЕГИНА ЮДИНА | ЛИЛЛИЯ МАРИЯ | 2006 2006 | 2ю 1ю | г. Москва - Минакова Екатерина г. Москва - Наумов Павел | 12:30:00 |
3 | 3 | СКИДАНОВА ШИТОВА | МАРИЯ ПОЛИНА | 2006 2006 | 1ю 1ю | Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина Московская обл. - Глухова Валери | 12:30:00 |
4 | 4 | КОТОВА ДМИТРИЕВА | АННА ЭВЕЛИНА | 2006 2006 | 1ю 1ю | Воронежская обл. - Макейчик Ната Воронежская обл. - Смородинова Н | 12:30:00 |
5 | 5 | КОРНИЛОВА ГРАЧЕВА | КСЕНИЯ ВИКТОРИЯ | 2006 2006 | 1ю 3ю | Московская обл. - Мендель Владим Московская обл. - Глухова Валери | 12:30:00 |
6 | 6 | СИЛАКОВА КУНИНА | АНАСТАСИЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА | 2006 2006 | 1р 1р | г. Москва - Rebrova Katja г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ | 12:30:00 |
7 | 7 | МЕЛЬНИКОВА МАРЧЕНКО | АННА НИНА | 2006 2006 | 1ю 1ю | г. Москва - Грибанова Татьяна г. Москва - Грибанова Татьяна | 12:30:00 |
8 | 8 | АЗИЗОВА МУЛИНА | АМИНА ДАРЬЯ | 2006 2006 | 2ю 3ю | Ульяновская обл. - Лукьянова Оль Ульяновская обл. - Лукьянова Оль | 12:30:00 |
9 | 9 | ДЕМЧЕНКО | ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 2006 | 1ю | Луганская обл. - Данько Евгений | 12:30:00 |
10 | 11 | РАССОХИНА | ДИАНА | 2006 | 2ю | г. Санкт-Петербург - Егоров Андр | 12:30:00 |
11 | 12 | СОТИНА | ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 2006 | 1ю | Респ. Карелия - Matveev Valdemar | 12:30:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 701 | КЛЕВЦОВ ЩИРСКИЙ | АНДРЕЙ ИВАН | 2004 2005 | 1р 1р | Воронежская обл. - Макейчик Ната Воронежская обл. - Харченко Алек | 12:00:00 |
2 | 702 | ЕГОРОВ РАССОХИН | ЛЕОНИД ЕГОР | 2006 2004 | 1ю 1р | г. Санкт-Петербург - Егоров Андр г. Санкт-Петербург - Егоров Андр | 12:00:00 |
3 | 703 | АЛЁШИН НОСОВ | АНТОН КИРИЛЛ | 2004 2004 | 3р 2р | Респ. Карелия - Matveev Valdemar Респ. Карелия - Matveev Valdemar | 12:00:00 |
4 | 704 | ГРИШИН ЮТКИН | МАКСИМ БОГДАН | 2004 2005 | 1р 1ю | г. Москва - Наумов Павел г. Москва - Наумов Павел | 12:00:00 |
5 | 705 | МИНАШКИН СНОПКО | АЛЕКСАНДР ПАВЕЛ | 2004 2004 | 1р 1р | г. Москва - Наумов Павел г. Москва - Наумов Павел | 12:00:00 |
6 | 706 | КОЖИН ХАРИТОНОВ | НИКИТА АЛЕКСЕЙ | 2004 2004 | 1р 1р | г. Москва - Наумов Павел г. Москва - Наумов Павел | 12:00:00 |
7 | 707 | КОРАБЛИН БОБРОВ | ЕГОР ВАДИМ | 2005 2005 | 1ю 1ю | Воронежская обл. - Никулин Денис Воронежская обл. - Никулин Денис | 12:00:00 |
8 | 708 | МУХАМЕТШИН АЛЕКСАНДРОВ | ЭМИЛЬ РОМАН | 2004 2004 | 3р 2р | Респ. Башкортостан - Ермакова Ир Саратовская обл. - Sportclass St | 12:00:00 |
9 | 709 | ПОНАМАРЕНКО ДВОРКИН | МАКСИМ ЕВГЕНИЙ | 2004 2004 | 1р 3р | Воронежская обл. - Смородинова Н Воронежская обл. - Крамарев Серг | 12:00:00 |
10 | 710 | САЙРАНОВ ЛОБАНОВ | АРТУР ДАНИЛ | 2004 2005 | 1р 3р | Респ. Башкортостан - Ермакова Ир Респ. Башкортостан - Ермакова Ир | 12:00:00 |
11 | 711 | ВАРНАКОВ ИСМАГИЛОВ | АЛЕКСЕЙ ТИМУР | 2004 2004 | 3р 3р | Московская обл. - Глухова Валери Московская обл. - Коломнин Дмитр | 12:00:00 |
12 | 712 | БУЛАТ ГАНЕЛИН | ДМИТРИЙ АНДРЕЙ | 2004 2004 | 1р 3р | г. Москва - Архипова Наталья г. Москва - Архипова Наталья | 12:00:00 |
13 | 713 | САИД КОЛОМНИН | САМИР ЛЕОНИД | 2006 2005 | 1ю 1р | г. Москва - Чижов Валентин г. Москва - Коломнин Дмитрий | 12:00:00 |
14 | 714 | АХМЕТЗЯНОВ ПЕКАРЕВ | АЗАМАТ НИКИТА | 2004 2006 | 2ю 1ю | г. Москва - Чижов Валентин г. Москва - Чижов Валентин | 12:00:00 |
15 | 715 | ТЕРЕХОВ АНДРЕЕВ | ИВАН ЛЕВ | 2005 2005 | 1р 1р | г. Москва - Rebrova Katja г. Москва - Rebrova Katja | 12:00:00 |
16 | 716 | ВОЙТЕНКО ХАПАЕВ | СЕРГЕЙ КОНСТАНТИН | 2004 2004 | 1р 2р | Московская обл. - Мендель Владим Московская обл. - Мендель Владим | 12:00:00 |
17 | 717 | ТАЙМАНОВ ДАВЫДОВ | АЛЕКСАНДР АНТОН | 2005 2004 | 1р 2р | г. Москва - Rebrova Katja г. Москва - Zherdev Vladimir | 12:00:00 |
18 | 718 | СЕМЕНОВ ЮРЧЕНКО | ГЕОРГИЙ ДМИТРИЙ | 2004 2004 | 3р 1ю | Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина | 12:00:00 |
19 | 719 | ПОЗДНЯКОВ МАЛЫГИН | ТИМОФЕЙ ИЛЬЯ | 2004 2004 | 2р 1р | Воронежская обл. - Малыгин Алекс Воронежская обл. - Малыгин Алекс | 12:00:00 |
20 | 720 | РУМЯНЦЕВ КАЛИНИН | ГЕОРГИЙ МАТВЕЙ | 2005 2006 | 2р 1р | г. Москва - Митерёв Егор г. Москва - Хельдерт Елена | 12:00:00 |
21 | 721 | СОЛОВЬЁВ МЕДВЕДСКИЙ | АЛЕКСЕЙ НИКОЛАЙ | 2004 2004 | 1ю 1ю | г. Москва - Хельдерт Елена г. Москва - Хельдерт Елена | 12:00:00 |
22 | 722 | ШЕБАШОВ ШВЕДОВ | СЕРГЕЙ ЯРОСЛАВ | 2004 2004 | 1р 1р | г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ | 12:00:00 |
23 | 723 | СОРОКИН МАЗАНОВ | ИВАН ИВАН | 2004 2004 | 1р 2ю | г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ | 12:00:00 |
24 | 724 | ОКИНШЕВИЧ ЕРМАЧКОВ | ГЕОРГИЙ АРТЕМ | 2005 2005 | 1ю 1ю | г. Москва - Bannikova Elena г. Москва - Bannikova Elena | 12:00:00 |
25 | 725 | ДЕВЯТКИН РОМАНОВСКИЙ | НИКИТА КИРИЛЛ | 2004 2004 | 1р 1ю | г. Москва - Чижиков Сергей г. Москва - Чижиков Сергей | 12:00:00 |
26 | 726 | ПИГАРЕВ ХАХАЛИН | АЛЕКСАНДР ОЛЕГ | 2004 2004 | 2р 2р | Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се | 12:00:00 |
27 | 727 | НИКОЛАЕВ КОНДРАТЬЕВ | АЛЕКСЕЙ СТЕПАН | 2004 2004 | 1р 1р | г. Москва - Rebrova Katja г. Москва - Rebrova Katja | 12:00:00 |
28 | 728 | АНИСИМОВ РАССКАЗОВ | ЕГОР АЛЕКСАНДР | 2004 2004 | 3р 1ю | г. Москва - Картвелишвили Андрей г. Москва - Минакова Екатерина | 12:00:00 |
29 | 729 | СОРОКО ЛИТВЯКОВ | АРТЕМ НИКИТА | 2005 2005 | 3р 3ю | г. Москва - Чижов Валентин г. Москва - Коломнин Дмитрий | 12:00:00 |
30 | 730 | ЕГОРОВ КОБИЛЕХА | ИВАН ИЛЬЯ | 2006 2006 | 1ю 1ю | Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се | 12:00:00 |
31 | 731 | БОЛЕЗНОВ | СТЕПАН | 2004 | 3р | г. Москва - Митерёв Егор | 12:00:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 801 | ВАСИЛЬЕВА СМИРНОВА | ВИКТОРИЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА | 2006 2004 | 1ю 2р | Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се | 12:10:00 |
2 | 802 | НИКОНОВА КАШКОВСКАЯ | АЛИСА ЕЛЕНА | 2005 2004 | 1ю 2р | г. Москва - Чижиков Сергей г. Москва - Минакова Екатерина | 12:10:00 |
3 | 803 | ИВАНОВА СОКОЛОВА | ВАРВАРА МАРИЯ | 2004 2004 | 1р 1р | г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ | 12:10:00 |
4 | 804 | КУСКОВА ИВАНОВА | МАРИЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 2004 2005 | 1р 1р | г. Москва - Чижиков Сергей г. Москва - Чижиков Сергей | 12:10:00 |
5 | 805 | РЕМНЕВА СМИРНОВА | СОФЬЯ АЛИНА | 2004 2004 | 2ю 1р | Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се | 12:10:00 |
6 | 806 | ГОЛИКОВА ОСМОЛОВСКАЯ | АНАСТАСИЯ ЮЛИЯ | 2004 2004 | 2р 2р | Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина Московская обл. - Глухова Валери | 12:10:00 |
7 | 807 | ФИЛИМОНОВА ГАЛАХОВА | АНАСТАСИЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА | 2004 2004 | 1р 1р | г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ | 12:10:00 |
8 | 808 | СЕМЕНОВА КУЗИНА | ОЛЕСЯ ДАРЬЯ | 2004 2004 | 1ю 2ю | г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ | 12:10:00 |
9 | 809 | САВЕЛЬЕВА СУШКО | НАТАЛЬЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА | 2004 2005 | 1р 1р | г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ | 12:10:00 |
10 | 810 | КРИВЦОВА БОЖКО | ВАЛЕРИЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА | 2004 2004 | 1р 1р | Воронежская обл. - Макейчик Ната Воронежская обл. - Макейчик Ната | 12:10:00 |
11 | 811 | ХОРКИНА ПОКРОВСКАЯ | МАРИНА АГНИЯ | 2004 2004 | 2р 1р | г. Москва - Грибанова Татьяна г. Москва - Rebrova Katja | 12:10:00 |
12 | 812 | ВОРОТНИКОВА ИВАНОВА | ЕКАТЕРИНА ЮЛИЯ | 2005 2006 | 1р 1р | Воронежская обл. - Малыгин Алекс Воронежская обл. - Малыгин Алекс | 12:10:00 |
13 | 813 | КУПРИЯНОВА ХМЕЛЕВСКАЯ | МАРИЯ ВАРВАРА | 2004 2005 | 1р 2р | г. Москва - Чижов Валентин г. Москва - Чижов Валентин | 12:10:00 |
14 | 814 | ВЛАСОВА СИЛИНА | ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ВЕРОНИКА | 2004 2005 | 1ю 3р | Воронежская обл. - Макейчик Ната Воронежская обл. - Макейчик Ната | 12:10:00 |
15 | 815 | МИЛЁХИНА КАРЧЕВСКАЯ | АГАТА АНАСТАСИЯ | 2004 2004 | 1р 1р | г. Москва - г. Москва - Елфимов Борис | 12:10:00 |
16 | 816 | ЮРОВА БОЛГОВА | ЕКАТЕРИНА КСЕНИЯ | 2005 2005 | 1р 1р | Краснодарский край - Владимиров Краснодарский край - Болгова Еле | 12:10:00 |
17 | 817 | АЖИСЛАМОВА ФУРГАЛОВА | ДИАНА ПОЛИНА | 2004 2004 | 1р 1р | Воронежская обл. - Харченко Алек Воронежская обл. - Харченко Алек | 12:10:00 |
18 | 818 | ТЕМНОВА ТРОИЦКАЯ | СОФЬЯ АНАСТАСИЯ | 2005 2004 | 1ю 1р | г. Москва - Наумов Павел г. Москва - Наумов Павел | 12:10:00 |
19 | 819 | БЕКАСОВА МАКАРОВА | ТАИСИЯ КАМИЛЛА | 2004 2004 | 2р 2р | г. Москва - Наумов Павел г. Москва - Glagoleva Olga | 12:10:00 |
20 | 820 | ТРОФИМОВА МЯЛЬДЗИНА | НАДЕЖДА ЕВГЕНИЯ | 2005 2004 | 1ю 2р | г. Москва - Елфимов Борис г. Москва - Елфимов Борис | 12:10:00 |
21 | 826 | ТУЛОВСКАЯ | ЯНА | 2004 | 3р | Московская обл. - Глухова Валери | 12:10:00 |
22 | 827 | ПОЛЕГАЕВА ЛАВРУХИНА | АНАСТАСИЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА | 2004 2005 | 3р 3ю | г. Москва - Коломнин Дмитрий г. Москва - Коломнин Дмитрий | 12:10:00 |
23 | 828 | МЯКИНЕН | ЮЛИЯ | 2004 | 2р | Респ. Карелия - Matveev Valdemar | 12:10:00 |
24 | 829 | ЧИКУНОВА | АЛЁНА | 2005 | 1р | Воронежская обл. - Никулин Денис | 12:10:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 501 | ЖИЛЬЦОВ ЛУГОВСКОЙ | ДМИТРИЙ КОНСТАНТИН | 2003 2003 | 1р 1р | Воронежская обл. - Никулин Денис Воронежская обл. - Никулин Денис | 11:40:00 |
2 | 502 | РАКОВИЦА ЧЕРТКОВ | ДМИТРИЙ МИХАИЛ | 2003 2003 | кмс 1р | г. Москва - Зотова Светлана г. Москва - Зотова Светлана | 11:40:00 |
3 | 503 | ЯЩЕНКО ФЕДОРОВ | ИГОРЬ ТИМОФЕЙ | 2002 2003 | 1р 1р | г. Москва - Наумов Павел г. Москва - Наумов Павел | 11:40:00 |
4 | 504 | ЗАГОРОДНЕВ БОРИСЕНКОВ | ЕГОР НИКИТА | 2002 2003 | 1р 1р | г. Москва - Елфимов Борис г. Москва - | 11:40:00 |
5 | 505 | ПОЛИКАРПОВ ИЛЬИН | ВАДИМ ТИМОФЕЙ | 2002 2003 | 1р 1р | г. Москва - Хельдерт Елена г. Москва - Наумов Павел | 11:40:00 |
6 | 506 | КУДРЯШОВ ГАБЕЛАЯ | МАКСИМ ГЕОРГИЙ | 2002 2002 | 3р 2р | г. Москва - Зотова Светлана г. Москва - Елфимов Борис | 11:40:00 |
7 | 507 | МИНАКОВ ЯНЬШИН | ЮРИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 2003 2002 | 1р 1р | Воронежская обл. - Макейчик Ната Воронежская обл. - Макейчик Ната | 11:40:00 |
8 | 508 | КУКСИН СОРОКИН | ЯРОСЛАВ ФИЛИПП | 2002 2002 | 1р 1р | г. Москва - Rebrova Katja г. Москва - Bannikova Elena | 11:40:00 |
9 | 509 | ДЬЯЧКОВ БЕССОНОВ | АНТОН ПАВЕЛ | 2003 2002 | 1р 2р | Московская обл. - Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина | 11:40:00 |
10 | 510 | ЕХТАНИГОВ ХРОПОВ | ТЕМИР ИВАН | 2002 2003 | кмс 1р | г. Москва - Масный Алексей г. Москва - Масный Алексей | 11:40:00 |
11 | 511 | БЕРНАДСКИЙ СОРОКИН | ЕГОР АНДРЕЙ | 2002 2002 | 1р 1р | г. Москва - Glagoleva Olga г. Москва - Glagoleva Olga | 11:40:00 |
12 | 512 | ИЛЬЧЕНКО ЛАРИН | ДАНИИЛ АНАТОЛИЙ | 2002 2003 | 1р 1р | г. Москва - Масный Алексей г. Москва - Минакова Екатерина | 11:40:00 |
13 | 513 | ВЕРЕТИН КОНОВАЛОВ | НИКИТА МИХАИЛ | 2002 2003 | кмс 1р | г. Москва - Минакова Екатерина г. Москва - Минакова Екатерина | 11:40:00 |
14 | 514 | ШИЛКИН ЧУГУНОВ | АЛЕКСЕЙ МИХАИЛ | 2002 2003 | 1р 1р | г. Москва - Митерёв Егор г. Москва - Коломнин Дмитрий | 11:40:00 |
15 | 515 | ГРЕБНЕВ МОСТЕПАНОВ | НИКИТА ИВАН | 2002 2003 | 1р 1р | г. Москва - Митерёв Егор г. Москва - Митерёв Егор | 11:40:00 |
16 | 516 | ХАРЛАНОВ НОЛЬДЕ | СЕМЁН НИКОЛАЙ | 2002 2002 | 1р 1р | Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина Московская обл. - Глухова Валери | 11:40:00 |
17 | 517 | ДАВИДЯН ШЕВЧЕНКО | НИКИТА ДМИТРИЙ | 2002 2003 | 1р 3р | г. Москва - Чижиков Сергей г. Москва - Чижиков Сергей | 11:40:00 |
18 | 518 | СИРОТКИН ВЕСЕЛОВ | ИЛЬЯ ДАНИИЛ | 2002 2003 | 1р 1р | Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се | 11:40:00 |
19 | 519 | МАЗИН МАЛЬЦЕВ | ФЕДОР КИРИЛЛ | 2002 2002 | 1р 2р | г. Москва - Bannikova Elena г. Москва - Bannikova Elena | 11:40:00 |
20 | 520 | НИЖНИКОВ КУНИН | АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАН | 2003 2002 | 1р кмс | г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ | 11:40:00 |
21 | 521 | ЦВЕТКОВ ЛОГИНОВ | АНАТОЛИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 2002 2003 | 1р 1р | г. Санкт-Петербург - Егоров Андр г. Санкт-Петербург - Егоров Андр | 11:40:00 |
22 | 522 | МИХАЙЛОВ | ТИМОФЕЙ | 2002 | 2р | Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се | 11:40:00 |
23 | 523 | СИМОНОВ | ИВАН | 2002 | 1р | Воронежская обл. - Крамарев Серг | 11:40:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 601 | ЗАВГОРОДНЯЯ БУНИНА | ЕКАТЕРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА | 2003 2003 | 1р 1р | Воронежская обл. - Макейчик Ната Воронежская обл. - Макейчик Ната | 11:50:00 |
2 | 602 | КУДРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВА | АНАСТАСИЯ АНАСТАСИЯ | 2002 2002 | 1р 1р | Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина | 11:50:00 |
3 | 603 | ШЕРИХОВА МИТРОФАНОВА | КСЕНИЯ ЕВГЕНИЯ | 2002 2002 | 1р 1р | Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се | 11:50:00 |
4 | 604 | ЕСИПОВА ХОХЛОВА | ДАРЬЯ ТАИСИЯ | 2002 2002 | 1р кмс | г. Москва - Наумов Павел г. Москва - Наумов Павел | 11:50:00 |
5 | 605 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВА БУБНОВА | КСЕНИЯ МАРИЯ | 2002 2003 | 1р 1р | Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина | 11:50:00 |
6 | 606 | ТРЕМПОЛЬЦЕВА НОТКИНА | АННА АЛИСА | 2003 2002 | 1р 2р | г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ г. Москва - Чижиков Сергей | 11:50:00 |
7 | 607 | ДЕОМИДОВА СЕМЕНОВА | КСЕНИЯ АРИНА | 2002 2002 | 1р 1р | г. Москва - Грибанова Татьяна г. Москва - Грибанова Татьяна | 11:50:00 |
8 | 608 | ЖАЛНИНА МЕДВЕДСКАЯ | МАРИЯ МАРИЯ | 2002 2003 | 1р 1р | г. Москва - Хельдерт Елена г. Москва - Хельдерт Елена | 11:50:00 |
9 | 609 | ЮРЧУК ГУРЕНКОВА | МАРИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА | 2003 2002 | 1р кмс | г. Москва - Bannikova Elena г. Москва - Rebrova Katja | 11:50:00 |
10 | 610 | ЕКАТОВА МАКАРОВА | ЕКАТЕРИНА ИРИНА | 2002 2002 | кмс 1р | г. Москва - Митерёв Егор г. Москва - Масный Алексей | 11:50:00 |
11 | 611 | ВОЙТ НОВИКОВА | ВИКТОРИЯ АННА | 2003 2003 | 2р 1р | г. Москва - Коломнин Дмитрий г. Москва - Bannikova Elena | 11:50:00 |
12 | 612 | ГУЩИНА | ВЕРА | 2002 | 1р | Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина | 11:50:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 301 | КОТОВ ХОХЛОВ | ДАНИИЛ ДАНИЛА | 2000 2001 | кмс кмс | г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ | 11:20:00 |
2 | 302 | КУСКОВ РУДЗИС | МИХАИЛ АНДРЕЙ | 2000 2001 | кмс 1р | г. Москва - Чижиков Сергей г. Москва - Чижиков Сергей | 11:20:00 |
3 | 303 | СОБОЛИН ДЖОНС | ДАНИИЛ МАКСИМ | 2000 2001 | 1р 1ю | г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ | 11:20:00 |
4 | 304 | МОЛИН ГОНЧАРОВ | ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 2001 2000 | 1р кмс | Воронежская обл. - Смородинова Н Воронежская обл. - Смородинова Н | 11:20:00 |
5 | 305 | ШТАННИКОВ РОГАЧЕНКО | АЛЕКСЕЙ АНАТОЛИЙ | 2001 2000 | кмс 1р | г. Москва - Минакова Екатерина г. Москва - Минакова Екатерина | 11:20:00 |
6 | 306 | РЕМНЕВ ПЛАТОНОВ | КИРИЛЛ ДМИТРИЙ | 2001 2001 | 1р 1р | Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се | 11:20:00 |
7 | 307 | ИСАЕВ СИМОНОВ | ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МИХАИЛ | 2001 2001 | 2р 2р | г. Москва - Bannikova Elena г. Москва - | 11:20:00 |
8 | 308 | ЯСЕНЕВ ТУЗОВ | ГЕОРГИЙ ИГОРЬ | 2001 2000 | 1р кмс | г. Москва - Хельдерт Елена г. Москва - Rebrova Katja | 11:20:00 |
9 | 309 | КОРЖОВ ФРОЛОВ | НИКИТА МАРК | 2001 2001 | 1р кмс | г. Москва - Марычева Алевтина г. Москва - Наумов Павел | 11:20:00 |
10 | 310 | ИКОННИКОВ ЧЕСНИКОВ | ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЛЕОНИД | 2001 2000 | 1р кмс | Воронежская обл. - Харченко Алек Воронежская обл. - Харченко Алек | 11:20:00 |
11 | 311 | ИВАНЧУК БУБЕКОВ | ДМИТРИЙ НИКИТА | 2000 2001 | 1р 1р | г. Москва - Минакова Екатерина г. Москва - Масный Алексей | 11:20:00 |
12 | 312 | КАШИН ТИХОНОВ | ВЛАДИСЛАВ ДМИТРИЙ | 2001 2000 | кмс кмс | г. Москва - Минакова Екатерина г. Москва - Масный Алексей | 11:20:00 |
13 | 313 | ЧИНЯКОВ ГУРСКИЙ | МИХАИЛ СТЕПАН | 2001 2001 | 1р 2р | г. Москва - Масный Алексей г. Москва - Масный Алексей | 11:20:00 |
14 | 314 | ХАНДАРОВ БОРИСОВ | АРСЕНИЙ НИКОЛАЙ | 2001 2000 | кмс 1р | Московская обл. - Мендель Владим Московская обл. - Мендель Владим | 11:20:00 |
15 | 315 | ЧЕРНОВ | ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 2001 | 1р | Респ. Башкортостан - Ермакова Ир | 11:20:00 |
16 | 316 | МАРОВ | МАКСИМ | 2001 | 1р | Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се | 11:20:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 401 | ДЕМЕНКОВА КИРКОВА | МАРИЯ ОЛЬГА | 2001 2000 | кмс кмс | г. Москва - Минакова Екатерина г. Москва - Сухарев Петя | 11:30:00 |
2 | 402 | РУДЗИС КУЗЬМИНА | ИРИНА АННА | 2001 2000 | 1р кмс | г. Москва - Чижиков Сергей г. Москва - Чижиков Сергей | 11:30:00 |
3 | 403 | МЕЛЕХИНА ЧУМОВАТОВА | ЕКАТЕРИНА АННА | 2001 2001 | 1р кмс | Московская обл. - Глухова Валери Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина | 11:30:00 |
4 | 404 | ТОЧИЛКИНА ДУДНИК | МАРИЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА | 2001 2000 | кмс кмс | г. Москва - Чижиков Сергей г. Москва - Чижиков Сергей | 11:30:00 |
5 | 405 | КОЛПАКОВА КАЛИНИНА | АННА ВЕРОНИКА | 2001 2000 | кмс мс | г. Москва - Хельдерт Елена г. Москва - | 11:30:00 |
6 | 406 | ЯЦКЕВИЧ ЯЦКЕВИЧ | КСЕНИЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 2000 2000 | кмс 1р | г. Москва - Марычева Алевтина г. Москва - Марычева Алевтина | 11:30:00 |
7 | 407 | ШИШКИНА ГУРЕНКОВА | ДАРЬЯ АНАСТАСИЯ | 2001 2000 | 1р кмс | г. Москва - Rebrova Katja г. Москва - Rebrova Katja | 11:30:00 |
8 | 408 | РОМАНОВА САМИГУЛЛИНА | ТАТЬЯНА АРИНА | 2001 2001 | 1р 1р | Респ. Башкортостан - Ермакова Ир Респ. Башкортостан - Ермакова Ир | 11:30:00 |
9 | 409 | ТРЕТЬЯКОВА БАКЛАНОВА | МАРГАРИТА ТАТЬЯНА | 2001 2001 | кмс кмс | г. Москва - Минакова Екатерина г. Москва - Масный Алексей | 11:30:00 |
10 | 410 | ФОМИНА | АЛЕНА | 2001 | кмс | Московская обл. - Мендель Владим | 11:30:00 |
11 | 411 | ОНИЩЕНКО | НАДЕЖДА | 2001 | 1р | г. Москва - Чижиков Сергей | 11:30:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 131 | СТОРОЖУК КОЛОДЯЖНЫЙ | КОНСТАНТИН АНТОН | 1998 1999 | кмс кмс | Воронежская обл. - Тюнина Ирина Воронежская обл. - Макейчик Ната | 11:00:00 |
2 | 132 | ШИЛОВ ТРИФОНОВ | КОНСТАНТИН МИХАИЛ | 1999 1999 | 1р 1р | г. Москва - Чижиков Сергей г. Москва - Чижиков Сергей | 11:00:00 |
3 | 133 | ШИЛКИН МАМАЛИГА | ИЛЬЯ КИРИЛЛ | 1998 1999 | кмс 1р | г. Москва - Наумов Павел г. Москва - Масный Алексей | 11:00:00 |
4 | 134 | НОТКИН МИРОНОВ | РОМАН ДАНИИЛ | 1998 1999 | кмс кмс | г. Москва - Чижиков Сергей г. Москва - Чижиков Сергей | 11:00:00 |
5 | 135 | КОПЫЛОВ ПРОКОФЬЕВ | АНДРЕЙ МАКСИМ | 1998 1999 | 1р кмс | Воронежская обл. - Харченко Алек Воронежская обл. - Харченко Алек | 11:00:00 |
6 | 136 | ГУРЯВИЧЮС ПИМЕНОВ | ЙОНАС ЮРИЙ | 1998 1999 | кмс кмс | г. Москва - Данильченкова Ольга г. Москва - Чижов Валентин | 11:00:00 |
7 | 137 | ЛЕВИН СОКОЛОВ | АЛЕКСЕЙ ГРИГОРИЙ | 1999 1999 | кмс кмс | г. Москва - Наумов Павел г. Москва - Наумов Павел | 11:00:00 |
8 | 138 | КУТИН | РОМАН | 1999 | 1р | Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се | 11:00:00 |
9 | 139 | ЗВЕРЬКОВ | БОРИС | 1999 | кмс | Московская обл. - Глухова Валери | 11:00:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 101 | ГРИБАНОВ ЭТЕНКО | ГЛЕБ ГРИГОРИЙ | 1977 1976 | 1р кмс | г. Москва - Грибанова Татьяна г. Москва - Этенко Григорий | 11:00:00 |
2 | 102 | ЕРМАЧЕНКОВ МИНАКОВ | ФИЛИПП АЛЕКСАНДР | 1993 1982 | мс мс | г. Москва - Ермаченков Филипп г. Москва - Минакова Екатерина | 11:00:00 |
3 | 103 | РАСТОРГУЕВ БОРОВЛЕВ | ЕГОР НИКОЛАЙ | 1988 1983 | 1р мс | Ростовская обл. - Расторгуев Его Ростовская обл. - Расторгуев Его | 11:00:00 |
4 | 104 | КРЫЛОВ МАКАРОВ | ДМИТРИЙ СЕРГЕЙ | 1997 1988 | мс кмс | Тверская обл. - Макаров Сергей Тверская обл. - Макаров Сергей | 11:00:00 |
5 | 105 | ПАНКРАТОВ КОРВЯКОВ | РОМАН НИКОЛАЙ | 1977 1986 | кмс 1р | Московская обл. - Панкратов Рома Московская обл. - Корвяков Никол | 11:00:00 |
6 | 106 | СОТКИН ПАРХУТ | АРТЁМ ДМИТРИЙ | 1988 1977 | 1р 1р | Ярославская обл. - Соткин Артем Ярославская обл. - Пархут Дмитри | 11:00:00 |
7 | 107 | ХОДОСЕНКО ШУВАЛОВ | АЛЕКСАНДР АНДРЕЙ | 1988 1987 | кмс мс | Тверская обл. - Ходосенко Алекса Тверская обл. - Ходосенко Алекса | 11:00:00 |
8 | 108 | ПОПОВ СИДОРОВ | ЕГОР АЛЕКСАНДР | 1991 1992 | 1р мс | Владимирская обл. - Сидоров Алек Владимирская обл. - Сидоров Алек | 11:00:00 |
9 | 109 | КОНОВАЛОВ МАСНЫЙ | ДМИТРИЙ ЮРИЙ | 1997 1985 | мс мс | г. Москва - Масный Алексей г. Москва - Масный Алексей | 11:00:00 |
10 | 110 | КАРПОВ ЗАРЕВЕНКО | АЛЕКСЕЙ ПАВЕЛ | 1986 1989 | мс мс | Тульская обл. - Карпов Алексей Тульская обл. - Заревенко Павел | 11:00:00 |
11 | 111 | КЛАВКИН МЕЛИХОВ | АЛЕКСАНДР ОЛЕГ | 1996 1996 | 1р кмс | Воронежская обл. - Харченко Алек Воронежская обл. - Харченко Алек | 11:00:00 |
12 | 112 | ГОЛЯКОВ
| СТАНИСЛАВ
| 1988 0 | кмс | Саратовская обл. - Sportclass St НЕ ДОПУЩЕНЫ | 11:00:00 |
13 | 113 | СТЕНИН
| АЛЕКСЕЙ
| 1983 0 | кмс | Рязанская обл. - Стенин Алексей НЕ ДОПУЩЕНЫ | 11:00:00 |
14 | 114 | ЧУЕВ
| ЮРИЙ
| 1997 0 | кмс | Ставропольский край - Чуев Юрий НЕ ДОПУЩЕНЫ | 11:00:00 |
15 | 115 | КОЛУПАЕВ МАКАРЕНКО | ИВАН ИВАН | 1995 1995 | кмс мс | Воронежская обл. - Крамарев Серг Воронежская обл. - Крамарев Серг | 11:00:00 |
16 | 116 | ЖИХАРЕВ БАРАНОВ | ВЯЧЕСЛАВ АНТОН | 1997 1990 | кмс мс | Воронежская обл. - Крамарев Серг Воронежская обл. - Баранов Антон | 11:00:00 |
17 | 117 | ФЕДИН ПЕШИКОВ | МИХАИЛ СЕРГЕЙ | 1985 1990 | 1р кмс | г. Москва - Федин Михаил г. Москва - Федин Михаил | 11:00:00 |
18 | 118 | НИКУЛИН ПОПОВ | ДЕНИС НИКИТА | 1983 1996 | кмс кмс | Воронежская обл. - Никулин Денис Воронежская обл. - Попов Никита | 11:00:00 |
19 | 119 | ПЛЕШКАН КАЛИНИН | АУРЕЛ НИКИТА | 1991 1993 | мс кмс | Московская обл. - Московская обл. - Верейский Иван | 11:00:00 |
20 | 120 | СВОЕВОЛИН МОЧАЛОВ | АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЙ | 1996 1996 | кмс мс | Воронежская обл. - Тюнина Ирина Воронежская обл. - Тюнина Ирина | 11:00:00 |
21 | 121 | КУТИН ПЛИС | ДЕНИС СВЯТОСЛАВ | 1997 1989 | кмс мс | Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се | 11:00:00 |
22 | 122 | ПАТРИКЕЕВ СУХОВ | АЛЕКСЕЙ АРТЕМ | 1996 1987 | кмс мс | г. Москва - Наумов Павел г. Москва - Чижов Валентин | 11:00:00 |
23 | 123 | МИТЕРЁВ АДЕЕВ | ЕГОР СЕРГЕЙ | 1987 1996 | мс кмс | г. Москва - Митерёв Егор г. Москва - Адеев Сергей | 11:00:00 |
24 | 124 | ФРОЛОВ БОРТНИК | АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСЕЙ | 1996 1983 | мс мсмк | г. Москва - Адеев Сергей г. Москва - Bortnik Alexey | 11:00:00 |
25 | 125 | ГУДКОВ МАСЛОВ | СЕРГЕЙ ЛЕОНИД | 1991 1994 | кмс кмс | Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се | 11:00:00 |
26 | 126 | САЛИМОВ БУЯНОВ | ДАНИЛ АРТЕМИЙ | 1988 1996 | 1р кмс | г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ г. Москва - Чижиков Сергей | 11:00:00 |
27 | 127 | ДЕДКОВ | АЛЕКСАНДР | 1982 | кмс | Смоленская обл. - Дедков Алексан | 11:00:00 |
28 | 128 | ЧЕКУН | ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | 1993 | мс | Хабаровский край - Чекун Вячесла | 11:00:00 |
29 | 129 | БЫЧКОВ | АНДРЕЙ | 1958 | 1р | Московская обл. - Бычков Андрей | 11:00:00 |
30 | 130 | НАЗАРОВ КОСОВЕЦ | АНДРЕЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | 1987 1997 | 1р кмс | г. Москва - Чижов Валентин г. Москва - Чижов Валентин | 11:00:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 201 | МАКЕЙЧИК РЯБУХИНА | НАТАЛЬЯ МАРИНА | 1966 1996 | кмс кмс | Воронежская обл. - Никулин Денис Воронежская обл. - Никулин Денис | 11:10:00 |
2 | 202 | МЯЛЬДЗИНА КУЗНЕЦОВА | ВИКТОРИЯ ЛЮДМИЛА | 1984 1981 | мс кмс | г. Москва - Елфимов Борис Нижегородская обл. - | 11:10:00 |
3 | 203 | КУНИНА ЗРЕЛИНА | КРИСТИНА АЛЁНА | 1975 1994 | кмс кмс | г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ | 11:10:00 |
4 | 204 | ПАШУТО РЫБЕДЮК | АНАСТАСИЯ ГАЛИНА | 1996 1989 | мс мс | г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ | 11:10:00 |
5 | 205 | ПЛИС ЛЫСЕНКОВА | ИРИНА ЮЛИЯ | 1992 1996 | мс кмс | Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се | 11:10:00 |
6 | 206 | ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКОВА ПОПОВА | ОЛЬГА ТАТЬЯНА | 1958 1996 | кмс кмс | г. Москва - Данильченкова Ольга г. Москва - Glagoleva Olga | 11:10:00 |
7 | 207 | БАННИКОВА ГРИБАНОВА | ЕЛЕНА ТАТЬЯНА | 1977 1980 | мс мс | г. Москва - Bannikova Elena г. Москва - Грибанова Татьяна | 11:10:00 |
8 | 208 | ПШЕСТАНЧИК ХЕЛЬДЕРТ | ИРИНА ЕЛЕНА | 1986 1974 | кмс мс | г. Москва - Пшестанчик Ирина г. Москва - Хельдерт Елена | 11:10:00 |
9 | 209 | СЕМЁНОВА МИНАКОВА | ЮЛИЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА | 1976 1980 | кмс 1р | г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ г. Москва - Минакова Екатерина | 11:10:00 |
10 | 210 | СЕМЕНОВА МИРОНОВА | АННА ЕЛЕНА | 1997 1984 | мс 1р | г. Москва - Елфимов Борис г. Москва - Елфимов Борис | 11:10:00 |
11 | 211 | ВЛАСОВА МАРЫЧЕВА | ЕКАТЕРИНА АЛЕВТИНА | 1997 1984 | мс кмс | г. Москва - Наумов Павел г. Москва - Марычева Алевтина | 11:10:00 |
12 | 212 | ПЕШИКОВА РАСТОРГУЕВА | АНАСТАСИЯ МАРИЯ | 1990 1991 | 1р кмс | Ростовская обл. - Расторгуев Его Ростовская обл. - Расторгуев Его | 11:10:00 |
13 | 213 | ТРУХИНА КРЕМЕНА | ЮЛИЯ ЕВГЕНИЯ | 1987 1988 | мс кмс | г. Москва - Чижов Валентин г. Москва - Кремена Евгения | 11:10:00 |
14 | 214 | МУРЗИНА | АНАСТАСИЯ | 1996 | кмс | г. Санкт-Петербург - Фершалова В | 11:10:00 |
15 | 215 | КОСТЫЛЕВА | АННА | 1981 | кмс | Курганская обл. - Костылева (ада | 11:10:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Старт |
1 | 732 | ФИЛИППЕНКО БЛИНОВ | МИРОН ДЕНИС | 2005 2005 | 1ю 2р | г. Москва - Rebrova Katja г. Москва - Сухарев Петя | 12:00:00 |
2 | 733 | СЫСОЕВ ПРОХОРОВ | МИХАИЛ МАТВЕЙ | 2005 2005 | 1ю 3р | г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ | 12:00:00 |
3 | 734 | РОДИНКОВ ЕРМИН | АРТЕМ ДМИТРИЙ | 2005 2005 | 1ю 2ю | г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ г. Москва - Тремпольцев Александ | 12:00:00 |
4 | 735 | КОНСТАНТИНОВ ГАГЛОЕВ | МИХАИЛ ИЛЬЯ | 2005 2005 | 1ю 1ю | Московская обл. - Мендель Владим Московская обл. - Мендель Владим | 12:00:00 |
5 | 736 | ГРЯДУНОВ ЛОГВИНЕНКО | АРТЕМИЙ ВЛАДИМИР | 2005 2005 | 1ю 1ю | г. Москва - Митерёв Егор г. Москва - Митерёв Егор | 12:00:00 |
6 | 737 | КИЛИЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДРОВ | ТИМОФЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДР | 2006 2005 | 3ю 2ю | г. Москва - Коломнин Дмитрий г. Москва - Коломнин Дмитрий | 12:00:00 |
7 | 738 | КРЕХОВ ТИМОФЕЕВ | ФЕДОР СТЕПАН | 2005 2005 | 3р 3р | Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина | 12:00:00 |
8 | 739 | КРЮКОВ БОЙКО | АРТЁМ ГЛЕБ | 2005 2005 | 1ю 3р | г. Москва - Nemchenko Elena г. Москва - Nemchenko Elena | 12:00:00 |
9 | 740 | ЛЯНГЕР КАРПУНИЧКИН | МАКСИМ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 2005 2005 | 1ю 3р | г. Москва - Nemchenko Elena г. Москва - Nemchenko Elena | 12:00:00 |
10 | 741 | МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ИЛЬИН | ИВАН МАКСИМ | 2005 2005 | 1р 1ю | Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина Московская обл. - Мендель Владим | 12:00:00 |
11 | 742 | БЕНОВ ТАРАСЕНКО | ДМИТРИЙ ИВАН | 2005 2005 | 3р 1ю | г. Москва - Nemchenko Elena г. Москва - Nemchenko Elena | 12:00:00 |
12 | 743 | КРИВОВ ОРЛОВ | СТАНИСЛАВ КИРИЛЛ | 2005 2005 | 1ю 1ю | Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина Московская обл. - Кашина Ирина | 12:00:00 |
13 | 744 | ШЕНИНГ КАЙГОРОДОВ | АНДРЕЙ АРТЕМ | 2005 2005 | 1ю 2ю | г. Москва - Елфимов Борис г. Москва - Елфимов Борис | 12:00:00 |
14 | 745 | МЕЛЬНИКОВ МАМОШИН | ЕГОР АЛЕКСАНДР | 2005 2005 | 2р 1р | г. Москва - Зотова Светлана г. Москва - Зотова Светлана | 12:00:00 |
15 | 746 | ГОДОВ АНДРЕЕВ | МАКСИМ ИВАН | 2005 2005 | 2ю 1ю | Респ. Карелия - Matveev Valdemar Респ. Карелия - Matveev Valdemar | 12:00:00 |
16 | 747 | ТРОФИМОВ РАДЧЕНКО | КОНСТАНТИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 2005 2005 | 1ю 2р | Московская обл. - Петрова Елена Московская обл. - Петрова Елена | 12:00:00 |
17 | 748 | БАБИКОВ КУЗНЕЦОВ | ФИЛИПП ИВАН | 2005 2005 | 1ю 1ю | г. Москва - Zherdev Vladimir г. Москва - Зотова Светлана | 12:00:00 |
18 | 749 | БОГДАНОВ | ИГОРЬ | 2005 | 3р | Воронежская обл. - Смородинова Н | 12:00:00 |
19 | 750 | ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ | РОСТИСЛАВ | 2005 | 3ю | Ивановская обл. - Ксенофонтов Се | 12:00:00 |